Voetbalprimeur.Nl - Info voetbalprimeur.nl

voetbalprimeur.nl receives about 12,050 unique visitors and 41,211 (3.42 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $194.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $107,252.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank voetbalprimeur.nl is ranked number 36,295 in the world and 0.00241% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 130.211.43.208.

About - voetbalprimeur.nl

How popular is voetbalprimeur.nl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
361,500
Daily Pageviews:
41,211 (3.42 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
36,295 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00241% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 90.2%88.7%247
Belgium 1.4%0.4%15816
Germany 1.3%0.7%73918
United States 1.0%0.6%262263
France 0.8%0.6%75369
Spain 0.7%1.8%48167
Egypt 0.6%1.8%17670

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
voetbalprimeur.nl
100.00%100.00%3.39

Competitive Data

SEMrush voetbalprimeur.nl
Domain:
  voetbalprimeur.nl
Rank:
  10,504,831
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
189
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is voetbalprimeur.nl?

Facebook:
  1,922
Google +:
  133
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  10
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much voetbalprimeur.nl can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$194.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,820.00
Yearly Revenue:
$70,810.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 36,554$186.06
United States 247$2.84
Germany 288$1.39
France 247$1.16
Spain 742$0.82
Belgium 165$0.81
Egypt 742$0.60

How much money do voetbalprimeur.nl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$32.96
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$988.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$12,029.21
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,567
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
197,022
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,397,096
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 6,214$31.63
United States 45$0.51
Germany 84$0.40
Spain 141$0.16
France 27$0.13
Belgium 20$0.10
Egypt 37$0.03

How much is voetbalprimeur.nl worth?

Website Value:
$107,252.80

Where is voetbalprimeur.nl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
130.211.43.208
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 130.211.43.208

How fast does voetbalprimeur.nl load?

Average Load Time:
(1256 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Voetbal/Nieuws en Media

What sites are related to voetbalprimeur.nl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Tue, 17 Mar 2015 14:13:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.20
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=k2nihosg210v50lult9e37v2o5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: abTesting=1; expires=Wed, 18-Mar-2015 14:13:33 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 293
TXT 293
TXT 293
SOA 3593
Mname ns0.transip.nl
Rname hostmaster.transip.nl
Serial Number 2017050201
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 293
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 293
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 293
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 293
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 293
A 130.211.43.208 293
NS ns2.transip.eu 3592
NS ns1.transip.net 3592
NS ns0.transip.nl 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: voetbalprimeur.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
Registrar.eu
Willem Buytewechstraat 40
3024BN ROTTERDAM
Netherlands

DNSSEC: no

Domain nameservers:
ns1.jenthosting.com
ns2.jenthosting.com
dns.fallbackdiensten.nl

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry
Last update was 125 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
voetbalprimeur.nl widget