Voetbalprimeur.Nl - Info voetbalprimeur.nl

voetbalprimeur.nl receives about 12,050 unique visitors and 41,211 (3.42 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $194.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $107,252.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank voetbalprimeur.nl is ranked number 36,295 in the world and 0.00241% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 130.211.43.208. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - voetbalprimeur.nl

Founded in 2004, Voetbalprimeur.nl is one of the largest football websites in the Netherlands. Our team of 15 editors provide unparalleled coverage of the world’s most popular sport, with over 1,3 million absolute unique fans a month engaging with our content. Voetbalprimeur uses writers based at the location on which they report in order to bring local content to our Dutch audience. Our vision is to unite using football as a medium, and each edition brings together a regional audience to form a firm user base. For advertisers and sponsors we focus on site customization, with our key USP editorial support and integration. Our aim is to understand your communication strategy and build this into the fabric of Voetbalprimeur.nl Our position is further strengthened through a market-leading mobile platform – including Facebook and Twitter pages – to reach and engage with loyal and mostly male visitors. Our fans are checking the website several times a day in their search for the latest news. They are mainly aged 15 to 40 years, sports, the latest trends and share a common passion: football. In 2011, Voetbalprimeur will launch their new website.
How did voetbalprimeur.nl look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is voetbalprimeur.nl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
361,500
Daily Pageviews:
41,211 (3.42 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
36,295 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00241% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 90.2%88.7%247
Belgium 1.4%0.4%15816
Germany 1.3%0.7%73918
United States 1.0%0.6%262263
France 0.8%0.6%75369
Spain 0.7%1.8%48167
Egypt 0.6%1.8%17670

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
voetbalprimeur.nl
100.00%100.00%3.39

Competitive Data

SEMrush voetbalprimeur.nl
Domain:
  voetbalprimeur.nl
Rank:
  10,504,831
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
189
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is voetbalprimeur.nl?

Facebook:
  1,922
Google +:
  133
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  10
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much voetbalprimeur.nl can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$194.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,820.00
Yearly Revenue:
$70,810.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 36,554$186.06
United States 247$2.84
Germany 288$1.39
France 247$1.16
Spain 742$0.82
Belgium 165$0.81
Egypt 742$0.60

How much money do voetbalprimeur.nl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$32.96
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$988.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$12,029.21
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,567
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
197,022
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,397,096
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 6,214$31.63
United States 45$0.51
Germany 84$0.40
Spain 141$0.16
France 27$0.13
Belgium 20$0.10
Egypt 37$0.03

How much is voetbalprimeur.nl worth?

Website Value:
$107,252.80

Where is voetbalprimeur.nl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
130.211.43.208
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 130.211.43.208

How fast does voetbalprimeur.nl load?

Average Load Time:
(1256 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  90

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

voetbalprimeur.nl does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

voetbalprimeur.nl does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Voetbal/Nieuws en Media

What sites are related to voetbalprimeur.nl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Tue, 17 Mar 2015 14:13:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.20
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=k2nihosg210v50lult9e37v2o5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: abTesting=1; expires=Wed, 18-Mar-2015 14:13:33 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 293
TXT 293
TXT 293
SOA 3593
Mname ns0.transip.nl
Rname hostmaster.transip.nl
Serial Number 2017050201
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 293
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 293
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 293
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 293
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 293
A 130.211.43.208 293
NS ns2.transip.eu 3592
NS ns1.transip.net 3592
NS ns0.transip.nl 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: voetbalprimeur.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
Registrar.eu
Willem Buytewechstraat 40
3024BN ROTTERDAM
Netherlands

DNSSEC: no

Domain nameservers:
ns1.jenthosting.com
ns2.jenthosting.com
dns.fallbackdiensten.nl

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry
Last update was 187 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
voetbalprimeur.nl widget